Tom DeLay Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Thomas Dale DeLay

Birth Place: Laredo, TX

Birthday: April 8, 1947, Aries

Profession: Politician

User Rating:3.29 out of 5 (21 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop