Tom Daley Celebrity Watchlist

Tom Daley

Birth Name: Thomas Robert Daley

Birth Place: Plymouth, Devon, England

Birthday: May 21, 1994, Taurus

Profession: Diver

TV Guide Rating:(5 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Sam Smith

Sam Smith Was Just Put on Blast by Dustin Lance Black

Apparently, Sam Smith was just as shocked he won an Oscar as anyone else. At least that would explain why Smith's speech - in which he claimed to be the first openly gay man to win an Oscar - was so terrible, and thusly why Dustin Lance Black felt th… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

British Diver Tom Daley Takes Boyfriend to Exclusive Elton John Gig
(ROUGH CUT - NO REPORTER NARRATION) STORY: British Olympic medalist Tom Daley was joined by his boyfriend, 'Milk' screenwriter Dustin Lance Black, on (more…)
Tom Daley Celebrates A-Level Results With Fans
Olympic diver Tom Daley has posted a video of his reaction just after he found out his A-level results.
Tom Daley Dismisses Retirement Talk
Tom Daley has rubbished rumours he is will retire after Glasgow 2014.

More NewsSee all »

Tom Daley, Dustin Lance Black
Tom Daley and Dustin Lance Black Are Engaged

They announced it with little fanfare

Danielle Brooks with Uzo Aduba and Oh Honey
Top Videos: OITNB Holiday Medley, Steve Coogan Does Impressions, Tom Daley Comes Out

This week, in order to get into the Christmas spirit, Orange Is the New Black stars Danielle Brooks …

Details

  • Birth Name: Thomas Robert Daley
  • Birth Place: Plymouth, Devon, England
  • Birthday: May 21, 1994, Taurus
  • Profession: Diver

Watch This

Which stars make the cast of Blindspot lose their cool?

Sullivan Stapleton really, really likes a CBS sitcom.