Tom Daley Celebrity Watchlist

Tom Daley

Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Thomas Robert Daley

Birth Place: Plymouth, Devon, England

Birthday: May 21, 1994, Taurus

Profession: Diver

User Rating:4 out of 5 (4 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year