Tom DaleyCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Thomas Robert Daley

Birth Place: Plymouth, Devon, England

Birthday: May 21, 1994, Taurus

Profession: Diver

User Rating: (4 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Danielle Brooks with Uzo Aduba and Oh Honey
Top Videos: OITNB Holiday Medley, Steve Coogan Does Impressions, Tom Daley Comes Out

This week, in order to get into the Christmas spirit, Orange Is the New Black stars Daniel…

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop