Tom Colicchio Celebrity Watchlist

Tom Colicchio

Birth Name: Thomas Patrick Colicchio

Birth Place: Elizabeth, NJ

Birthday: August 15, 1962, Leo

Profession: Chef, Restaurateur, Reality-show personality

User Rating:3.96 out of 5 (24 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Lisa Edelstein

Bravo Announces Second Scripted Series, Multiple Spin-Offs; Renews 14 Shows

Bravo is segueing into the scripted world with two new series, while also bringing back familiar faces, including Caroline Manzo and To… Read more

More NewsSee all »

Nicholas Elmi
Who Won Top Chef: New Orleans?

[Warning: The following article contains spoilers from Wednesday's Top Chef finale. Read at your own…

Rebel Wilson
Wednesday Playlist: Not So Fun Night, Ironside Premiere; Ovation's Starry Young Doctor

After her breakthrough performances in Bridesmaids and Pitch Perfect, no one would question why Rebe…

Brooke Williamson
Top Chef's Brooke: I Didn't Like the Finale Format

Brooke Williamson was riding a three-elimination challenge win streak heading into the Top Chef fina…

Kristen Kish
Top Chef's Kristen: "It Doesn't Feel Real"

It's hard to believe, but Kristen Kish forgot Last Chance Kitchen existed on Top Chef. "I thought I…

Kristen Kish, Brooke Williamson
Who Won Top Chef: Seattle?

[SPOILER ALERT: The following story reveals the winner of Top Chef Season 10. Read at your own risk.…

Joshua Valentine
Top Chef's Josh: I Wanted to Go Out Pushing Myself

Wednesday's Top Chef was a bittersweet one for Josh Valentine. Hours after his wife gave birth to th…

Details

  • Birth Name: Thomas Patrick Colicchio
  • Birth Place: Elizabeth, NJ
  • Birthday: August 15, 1962, Leo
  • Profession: Chef, Restaurateur, Reality-show personality
  • User Rating:3.96 out of 5 (24 ratings)
  • Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »