Tom Colicchio Celebrity Watchlist

Tom Colicchio

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Thomas Patrick Colicchio

Birth Place: Elizabeth, NJ

Birthday: August 15, 1962, Leo

Profession: Chef, Restaurateur, Reality-show personality

User Rating:3.96 out of 5 (24 ratings)

Your Rating: