Tom ColicchioCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Thomas Patrick Colicchio

Birth Place: Elizabeth, NJ

Birthday: August 15, 1962, Leo

Profession: Chef, Restaurateur, Reality-show personality

User Rating: (24 ratings)

Your Rating:

Mike Isabella, Richard Blais
Who Won Top Chef: All-Stars?

Mar 30, 2011 11:45 PM EDT

Show More

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop