Tom Colicchio Celebrity Watchlist

Tom Colicchio

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Thomas Patrick Colicchio

Birth Place: Elizabeth, NJ

Birthday: August 15, 1962, Leo

Profession: Chef, Restaurateur, Reality-show personality

User Rating:3.96 out of 5 (24 ratings)

Your Rating:

Nicholas Elmi
Who Won Top Chef: New Orleans?

Feb 6, 2014 11:51 AM EST

Kristen Kish, Brooke Williamson
Who Won Top Chef: Seattle?

Feb 27, 2013 11:15 PM EST

Padma Lakshmi, Tom Colicchio
6 Texas-Sized Problems with Top Chef

Mar 6, 2012 10:00 PM EST

Top Chef
Who Won Top Chef?

Feb 29, 2012 11:21 PM EST

Heather Terhune
Top Chef's Heather: I'm Not a Bully

Dec 22, 2011 2:19 PM EST

Show More