Tom ColicchioCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Thomas Patrick Colicchio

Birth Place: Elizabeth, NJ

Birthday: August 15, 1962, Leo

Profession: Chef, Restaurateur, Reality-show personality

User Rating: (24 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Guest
2015
Guest
2015
Guest
2015
Guest
2014
Guest
2014
Guest
2013
Guest
2013
Guest
2013
Guest
2013
Actor
2012
Appearing
2012
Guest
2011
Guest
2011
Actor
2011
Host
2011
Voice
2011
Actor
2010
Guest
2010
Guest
2009
Guest
2009
Guest
2009
Appearing
2009
Guest
2009
Guest
2009
Guest
2009
Guest
2008
Appearing
2008
Guest
2008
Guest
2008
Judge
2007
Judge
2006
Commentator
2005
Exec. Producer
2004
Appearing

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop