Tom CavanaghCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Thomas Cavanagh

Birth Place: Ottawa, Ontario, Canada

Birthday: October 26, 1968, Scorpio

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (68 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Actor
2014
Actor
2014
Actor
2014
Actor
2014
Guest
2014
Actor
2014
Actor
2013
Actor
2012
Guest
2012
Actor
2012
Actor
2012
Actor
2012
Actor
2012
Actor
2012
Actor
2011
Actor
2010
Actor
2009
Guest
2009
Actor
2009
Guest
2009
Guest
2008
Actor
2007
Subject (person only)
2007
Actor
2007
Remarks by
2006
Guest
2006
Actor
2006
Actor
2006
Guest
2004
Guest
2004
Actor
2004
Guest
2004
Actor
2004
Guest
2003
Actor
2003
Guest
2002
Actor
2002
Guest
2002
Guest
2002
Guest
2002
Guest
2002
Guest
2002
Guest
2001
Guest
2001
Guest
2001
Guest
2001
Guest
2001
Guest
2001
Guest
2001
Actor
2000
Actor
2000
Actor
2000
Guest
2000
Guest
2000
Actor
1999
Actor
1998
Actor
1997
Actor
Actor

Shop