Tom Brady Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Thomas Edward Patrick Brady Jr.

Birth Place: San Mateo, CA

Birthday: August 3, 1977, Leo

Profession: Football player

User Rating:4.56 out of 5 (323 ratings)

Your Rating:

Rob Gronkowski
Who Won the Super Bowl?

Feb 1, 2015 10:42 PM EST

Tom Brady and Gisele Bundchen
Tom Brady: Gisele Is Pregnant

Sep 12, 2009 9:52 AM EDT

Show More