Tom Brady Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Thomas Edward Patrick Brady Jr.

Birth Place: San Mateo, CA

Birthday: August 3, 1977, Leo

Profession: Football player

User Rating:4.56 out of 5 (323 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Rob Gronkowski
Who Won the Super Bowl?

And which player got ejected?

Seattle Seahawks
NFL Preview: Can the Seattle Seahawks Repeat as Super Bowl Champions?

The National Football League's orbit has expanded so astronomically that it will elbow The Big Bang…

Gisele Bundchen
Gisele Bundchen Rides ATV with 13-Month-Old Daughter and No Helmet

Gisele Bundchen¬†is turning heads, but not because of her looks. On Monday, the supermodel was seen r…

Joe Flacco
TV's Top Analysts Preview the 2013 NFL Season

Are the Ravens still Super? Can the 49ers' new hero strike gridiron gold? As the new season begins,…

Josh Duhamel
Josh Duhamel on Hosting Kids' Choice Awards, Becoming a Dad: I Never Grew Out of Being a Kid

Dad-to-be Josh Duhamel is ready to show that he's really just a big kid at heart when he hosts the N…

Gisele Bundchen
Gisele Bundchen Shares Photo of Baby Daughter Vivian

Gisele Bundchen is a supermodel, so it comes as no surprise that her baby is super-cute!

Latest GalleriesSee all »

Secret Celebrity Weddings

See the stars who surprised the world by tying the knot when no one was looking

2012 Met Ball: Who Rocked the Red Carpet?

See all the sexy stars who turned out for the annual gala

Watch See all »

Fri Apr 3 6:35am
Stuck on You ENCRe

The bond between conjoined twins is tested when one of them wants to pursue an acting career. Charming cast, one-joke premise. Matt Damon, Greg Kinnear. Cher, Meryl Streep and Jay Leno are among the stars who have cameos. Bobby and Peter Farrelly co-direct (more…)

Mon Apr 6 5:00pm
The Animal FXM

After an accident, an aspiring cop undergoes radical "transspecies" surgery and develops the physical prowess of a beast.

Tue Apr 7 1:00am
The Animal FXM

After an accident, an aspiring cop undergoes radical "transspecies" surgery and develops the physical prowess of a beast.