Tom Berenger Celebrity Watchlist

Tom Berenger

Birth Name: Thomas Michael Moore

Birth Place: Chicago, IL

Birthday: May 31, 1949, Gemini

Profession: Actor, Producer

User Rating:4.41 out of 5 (192 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Graham Patrick Martin, Ever Carradine

Major Crimes Scoop: Meet Rusty's Mom! Plus: Boss on Possible Fritz Spin-Off

Major Crimes is about to turn Rusty Beck's life upside down.After two seasons of tracking Rusty (Graham Patrick Martin) through the emotional tur… Read more

Watch See all »

Tue Apr 21 9:00pm
Law & OrderPanic(Season 10, Episode 13) WE

Briscoe and Green investigate the shooting of a mystery writer (Ruthie Henshall) and the death of her accountant. Dean Tyler: Tom Berenger. Carolyn Tyler: Linda Emond. Claude Hays: Richard E. Council. Courtney Tyler: Eliza Clark. Stan Gillum: Garry Bamman (more…)

Wed Apr 22 11:00am
Cutaway FLIXe

A U.S. customs agent (Stephen Baldwin) penetrates the world of skydiving to catch drug chieftains. Tom Berenger, Dennis Rodman, Thomas Ian Nicholas. Brian Margate: Ron Silver. Sgt. Delmira: Casper Van Dien. Star: Maxine Bahns.

Mon Apr 27 11:15am
Cutaway FLIXe

A U.S. customs agent (Stephen Baldwin) penetrates the world of skydiving to catch drug chieftains. Tom Berenger, Dennis Rodman, Thomas Ian Nicholas. Brian Margate: Ron Silver. Sgt. Delmira: Casper Van Dien. Star: Maxine Bahns.

More NewsSee all »

Tom Berenger
Who's Playing Danno's Father on Hawaii Five-0?

Tom Berenger is scheduled to guest-star on an upcoming episode of Hawaii Five-0 as Danno's (Scott Ca…

D.W. Moffett, Lea Thompson
The Monday Playlist: A Birth Switcheroo, Syfy Cliffhangers, a Major Complication

It's not a wonderful alt-life on ABC Family's Switched at Birth (Monday, 8/7c), as this endearing fa…

Major Crimes
Keck's Exclusives First Look: Tom Berenger Joins Major Crimes

Major Crimes police captain ­Sharon Raydor (Mary McDonnell) is getting a major pain in the keister t…

Tom Berenger
Keck's Exclusives: Major Crimes Books Tom Berenger for Major Role

Mary McDonnell's Capt. Sharon Raydor is getting a husband in Season 2 of TNT's successful Closer spi…

Hatfields & McCoys
Hatfields & McCoys Scores Record-Breaking Ratings for History Channel

History Channel's miniseries Hatfields & McCoys premiered to a record 13.9 million viewers on Monday…

Hatfields & McCoys
Inside History's Epic Miniseries Hatfields & McCoys

For Kevin Costner, the beard was probably the toughest part. "It went on one hair at a time, singly…

Next On TVSee all »

Details

  • Birth Name: Thomas Michael Moore
  • Birth Place: Chicago, IL
  • Birthday: May 31, 1949, Gemini
  • Profession: Actor, Producer
  • User Rating:4.41 out of 5 (192 ratings)
  • Your Rating:

Show More »

Trending TonightSee all »