Tom BerengerCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Thomas Michael Moore

Birth Place: Chicago, IL

Birthday: May 31, 1949, Gemini

Profession: Actor, Producer

User Rating: (192 ratings)

Your Rating:

Thu Feb 12 11:00pm
Law & OrderPanic(Season 10, Episode 13) SUNDe

Briscoe and Green investigate the shooting of a mystery writer (Ruthie Henshall) and the death of her accountant. Dean Tyler: Tom Berenger. Carolyn Tyler: Linda Emond. Claude Hays: Richard E. Council. Courtney Tyler: Eliza Clark. Stan Gillum: Garry Bamman (more…)

Fri Feb 13 4:15am
The Dogs of War MOMAXe

An American mercenary scouts an African country on a mission to overthrow its unstable government. But the suspicious government has him thrown in jail, where, between torture sessions, he meets an imprisoned dissident leader who teaches him about the coun (more…)

Shop