Tom Berenger Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Thomas Michael Moore

Birth Place: Chicago, IL

Birthday: May 31, 1949, Gemini

Profession: Actor, Producer

User Rating:4.41 out of 5 (192 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Graham Patrick Martin, Ever Carradine
Major Crimes Scoop: Meet Rusty's Mom! Plus: Boss on Possible Fritz Spin-Off

Major Crimes is about to turn Rusty Beck's life upside down.After two seasons of tracking…

Tom Berenger
Who's Playing Danno's Father on Hawaii Five-0?

Tom Berenger is scheduled to guest-star on an upcoming episode of Hawaii Five-0 as Danno's…

Watch See all »

Tue Mar 10 10:45am
The Hollywood Sign FLIXe

Burt Reynolds, Rod Steiger and Tom Berenger play former Hollywood stars trying to dupe a mobster out of millions of dollars by posing as detectives investigating a murder. Paula: Jacqueline Kim. Rodney: Al Sapienza. Directed by Sonke Wortmann.

Fri Mar 13 12:00pm
The Hollywood Sign FLIXe

Burt Reynolds, Rod Steiger and Tom Berenger play former Hollywood stars trying to dupe a mobster out of millions of dollars by posing as detectives investigating a murder. Paula: Jacqueline Kim. Rodney: Al Sapienza. Directed by Sonke Wortmann.

Wed Mar 18 4:30am
CheersThe Guy Can't Help It(Season 11, Episode 25) HALMRK

Gold digger Rebecca is flush with excitement about dating a plumber (Tom Berenger); lover boy Sam joins a group for sex addicts. Rachel: Sharon Lawrence. Dr. Robert Sutton: Gilbert Lewis. Man No. 1: Bradford Bancroft. Man No. 2: Steve Kehela.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop