Todd Lasance Celebrity Watchlist

Todd Lasance

Birth Name: Todd James Lasance

Birth Place: Not available

Birthday: February 18, 1986, Aquarius

Profession: Actor

User Rating:0 out of 5 (0 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Liam McIntyre

Spartacus Boss on Series Finale Deaths, Survivors and More Burning Questions

The epic Spartacus finale brought the expected bloodshed, but also tears."Everybody was a big puddle," Spartacus creator Steven DeKnight tells TVGuide.com. "I still can't watch the finale without tearing up. ... But yeah, it's very emotional, not onl… Read more

Watch See all »

Wed Jul 8 3:00pm
Fool's Gold AMC

A pair of recently divorced treasure hunters are reunited in the Florida Keys when one finds an important clue to the whereabouts of a fortune in sunken Spanish gold.

Thu Jul 9 10:00am
Fool's Gold AMC

A pair of recently divorced treasure hunters are reunited in the Florida Keys when one finds an important clue to the whereabouts of a fortune in sunken Spanish gold.

More NewsSee all »

Tom Riley
The Weekend Playlist: Goodbye, Spartacus, Hello, Da Vinci; Louie C.K. Stand-Up

Two battered, tragic warriors meet face to face before their climactic skirmish, and there's at leas…

Liam McIntyre
Spartacus Cast Recalls First Kills and Epic Deaths Before Series Finale

Get ready to hear "I am Spartacus!" one last time. It has only been three years since Spartacus spl…

Cynthia Addai-Robinson and Pana Hema-Taylor
Spartacus Burning Questions of the Damned: Who Will Survive the Final Battle?

With Spartacus' latest episode comes a sense of dread because that means there's only one episode le…

Manu Bennett
Spartacus' Manu Bennett Discusses Crixus' Bloodlust, Remembers Andy Whitfield

[Warning: The following contains spoilers from the most recent Spartacus episode.] The Undefeated G…

Jenna Lind
Spartacus Burning Questions of the Damned: Is There More to Kore's Plan?

[Spoiler alert: If you haven't watched Spartacus yet, don't read further or you might end up used as…

Anna Hutchison
Spartacus Burning Questions of the Damned: Will the Rebels Accept Laeta?

It's nice to see hypocrisy alive and well in Ancient Rome! [Spoiler alert: If you haven't watched S…

Details

  • Birth Name: Todd James Lasance
  • Birth Place: Not available
  • Birthday: February 18, 1986, Aquarius
  • Profession: Actor
  • User Rating:0 out of 5 (0 ratings)
  • Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »