Todd LasanceCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Todd James Lasance

Birth Place: Not available

Birthday: February 18, 1986, Aquarius

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (0 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Liam McIntyre
Spartacus Boss on Series Finale Deaths, Survivors and More Burning Questions

The epic Spartacus finale brought the expected bloodshed, but also tears."Everybody was a…

Tom Riley
The Weekend Playlist: Goodbye, Spartacus, Hello, Da Vinci; Louie C.K. Stand-Up

Two battered, tragic warriors meet face to face before their climactic skirmish, and there…

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop