Todd Eldredge Celebrity Watchlist

Todd Eldredge

Birth Name: Todd James Eldredge

Birth Place: Chatham, MA

Birthday: August 28, 1971, Virgo

Profession: Figure skater

TV Guide Rating:(5 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Details

  • Birth Name: Todd James Eldredge
  • Birth Place: Chatham, MA
  • Birthday: August 28, 1971, Virgo
  • Profession: Figure skater

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

See which This Is Us star once bit a fan on the neck!

Sterling K. Brown's story will blow your mind