Todd Bridges Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Todd Anthony Bridges

Birth Place: San Francisco, CA

Birthday: May 27, 1965, Gemini

Profession: Actor

User Rating:3.46 out of 5 (26 ratings)

Your Rating:

Todd Bridges Photos

  • Cicely Tyson, LeVar Burton, Olivia Cole, Todd Bridges and Leslie Uggams - The 5th Annual TV Land Awards, April 14, 2007
    Photo By: Maury Phillips/WireImage.com
  • Todd Bridges "dunces" Gary Coleman on "Street Smarts Classic TV Week" - October 24, 2002 - Burbank, California USA
    Photo By: Telepictures/WireImage.com
  • Todd Brigdes, Gary Coleman, and Dana Plato - Fashion Island Fundradraiser - May 4, 1997 - Newport Beach, California.
    Photo By: Ron Galella/WireImage.com
  • Everybody Hates Chris - Season 3 - "Everybody Hates The Bachelor Pad" - Todd Bridges, Tyler James Williams, Blake Hightower
    Photo By: Isabella Vosmikova/THE CW
  • Diff'rent Strokes - Season Eight - "Willis Goes to College" - Gary Coleman as Arnold and Todd Bridges as Willis - October 18, 1985
    Photo By: Craig Sjodin/ABC/Getty Images
  • Everybody Hates Chris - Season 2 - "Everybody Hates Eggs" - Tyler James Williams, Todd Bridges
    Photo By: Michael Desmond/The CW
  • Everybody Hates Chris - Season 2 - "Everybody Hates Eggs" - Todd Bridges
    Photo By: Michael Desmond/The CW
  • Everybody Hates Chris - Season 2 - "Everybody Hates Eggs" - Tyler James Williams, Todd Bridges
    Photo By: Michael Desmond/The CW
  • 1 vs 100 - Mob Members Todd Bridges, Willie Aames
    Photo By: Trae Patton/NBC Photo
  • Skating with Celebrities - Todd Bridges and Jenni Meno
    Photo By: Joe Viles/FOX
  • Skating with Celebrities - Todd Bridges and Jenni Meno
    Photo By: Kelsey McNeal/FOX
  • Skating with Celebrities - cast
    Photo By: Joe Viles/FOX
  • Skating with Celebrities - Summer Sanders, Todd Bridges and Jenni Meno
    Photo By: Kelsey McNeal/FOX
  • Skating with Celebrities - Todd Bridges and Jenni Meno
    Photo By: Kelsey McNeal/FOX
  • Skating with Celebrities - Todd Bridges and Jenni Meno
    Photo By: Kelsey McNeal/FOX
  • Skating with Celebrities - Todd Bridges and Jenni Meno
    Photo By: Kelsey McNeal/FOX

Related Galleries

Child Stars Gone Bad

14 Photos | Nov 15, 2012