Todd Bridges Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Todd Anthony Bridges

Birth Place: San Francisco, CA

Birthday: May 27, 1965, Gemini

Profession: Actor

User Rating:3.46 out of 5 (26 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop