Todd BridgesCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Todd Anthony Bridges

Birth Place: San Francisco, CA

Birthday: May 27, 1965, Gemini

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (26 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Todd Bridges
Diff'rent Strokes Star Todd Bridges Splits From Wife of 14 Years

Diff'rent Strokes star Todd Bridges and his wife Dori have split after 14 years together.

Gary Coleman
Diff'rent Strokes Star Gary Coleman Dies at 42

Gary Coleman, the child star who anchored the classic, racial-barrier battering sitcom Dif…

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop