Toby Regbo Celebrity Watchlist

Toby Regbo

Birth Name: Toby Finn Regbo

Birth Place: London, England

Birthday: October 18, 1991, Libra

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.93 out of 5 (14 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Toby Regbo and Adelaide Kane

Reign's "Haunted" Season 2: An "Awkward" Marriage and Killer Plague

Get ready for a lot of pretty people with bloody open sores on Reign. The CW series returns this fall after the death of the Darkness, who was k… Read more

More NewsSee all »

Michael Aronov, Toby Regbo, Megan Follows, Adelaide Kane
Reign Exclusive Sneak Peek: The Castle Is Under Siege

What happens when Reign's Mary and Francis are taken hostage? On Thursday's episode, the castle is u…

Reign
The Thursday Playlist: Reign, White Collar Join a Crowded Night

History be damned. And that's no joke, though the show sometimes feels like one. The CW's Reign (Thu…

Adelaide Kane and Toby Regbo
Reign's Adelaide Kane Talks Sex, Desire and Amazing Shoe Porn

The CW's Reign may not have the vampires, beasts and other supernatural creatures that dominate the…

Toby Regbo, Adelaide Kane, Torrance Coombs
Fall Preview: Newcomer Adelaide Kane Rules on Reign

When Adelaide Kane moved from her native Australia to Los Angeles to kick-start an acting career, he…

Adelaide Kane
Reign's Mary Queen of Scots Story Is "Not the History Channel"

Castles, corsets and sword fights —oh my! The CW's new drama Reign is worlds — not to mention centur…

Reign
VIDEO: Get Your First Look at The CW's New Series Tomorrow People, Reign

The CW has released trailers for its new fall series, including The Tomorrow People and Reign. Check…

Details

  • Birth Name: Toby Finn Regbo
  • Birth Place: London, England
  • Birthday: October 18, 1991, Libra
  • Profession: Actor
  • User Rating:4.93 out of 5 (14 ratings)
  • Your Rating:

Show More »

Trending TonightSee all »