Toby Regbo Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Toby Finn Regbo

Birth Place: London, England

Birthday: October 18, 1991, Libra

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.93 out of 5 (14 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Toby Regbo and Adelaide Kane
Reign's "Haunted" Season 2: An "Awkward" Marriage and Killer Plague

Get ready for a lot of pretty people with bloody open sores on Reign. The CW series retur…

Michael Aronov, Toby Regbo, Megan Follows, Adelaide Kane
Reign Exclusive Sneak Peek: The Castle Is Under Siege

What happens when Reign's Mary and Francis are taken hostage? On Thursday's episode, the c…

Watch See all »

Thu Mar 12 9:00pm
ReignTasting RevengeNew(Season 2, Episode 16) CW

Bash's marriage deteriorates further after he uncovers Kenna's conniving actions. Meanwhile, Leith finds out about Greer's shady new career; and Antoine threatens to tell Francis about Mary and Condé's deepening bond, leading to a brazen move by Francis.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop