Toby Kebbell Celebrity Watchlist

Toby Kebbell

Birth Name: Tobias Alistair Patrick Kebbell

Birth Place: Pontefract, Yorkshire, England

Birthday: July 9, 1982, Cancer

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(3 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Video ClipsSee all »

The Conspirator - Clip - A Frightened Country
00:40 — In the wake of Abraham Lincoln's assassination, seven men and one woman are arrested and charged with conspiring to kill the President, Vice President (more…)
The Sorcerer's Apprentice - Clip - Dragon Ring
00:53 — An average college student, or so it appears, is recruited by a sorcerer who gives him a course in the art and science of magic for a battle against t (more…)
The Sorcerer's Apprentice - Clip - Hungarian Mirror Trap
00:54 — An average college student, or so it appears, is recruited by a sorcerer who gives him a course in the art and science of magic for a battle against t (more…)
The Conspirator - Clip - Not Enough
00:40 — In the wake of Abraham Lincoln's assassination, seven men and one woman are arrested and charged with conspiring to kill the President, Vice President (more…)

Watch See all »

Sat Aug 27 9:00am
Prince of Persia: The Sands of Time FREFM

Sixth-century Persian prince Dastan and feisty princess Tamina team up to prevent a nefarious nobleman from obtaining the Sands of Time, an artifact which possesses the power to reverse time and would allow him to enslave humanity.

I’ll Watch525 Watching
Thu Sep 1 6:45am
The East IFC

A female agent for a private intelligence firm infiltrates an anarchist group that's staging attacks on major corporations, and eventually falls in love with their leader.

I’ll Watch61 Watching
Fri Sep 2 6:00am
RocknRolla IFC

When a Russian mobster creates a crooked real-estate deal, a potential fortune is waiting to be had, and every London thug tries to get a piece of the action.

I’ll Watch14 Watching

Details

  • Birth Name: Tobias Alistair Patrick Kebbell
  • Birth Place: Pontefract, Yorkshire, England
  • Birthday: July 9, 1982, Cancer
  • Profession: Actor