Toby Kebbell Celebrity Watchlist

Toby Kebbell

Birth Name: Tobias Alistair Patrick Kebbell

Birth Place: Pontefract, Yorkshire, England

Birthday: July 9, 1982, Cancer

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(3 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Video ClipsSee all »

Ben-Hur
00:32 — BEN-HUR is the epic story of Judah Ben-Hur (Jack Huston), a prince falsely accused of treason by his adopted brother Messala (Toby Kebbell), an office (more…)
The Conspirator - Clip - A Frightened Country
00:40 — In the wake of Abraham Lincoln's assassination, seven men and one woman are arrested and charged with conspiring to kill the President, Vice President (more…)
The Sorcerer's Apprentice - Clip - Dragon Ring
00:53 — An average college student, or so it appears, is recruited by a sorcerer who gives him a course in the art and science of magic for a battle against t (more…)

Watch See all »

Tue Oct 4 3:00am
RocknRolla IFC

When a Russian mobster creates a crooked real-estate deal, a potential fortune is waiting to be had, and every London thug tries to get a piece of the action.

I’ll Watch17 Watching
Wed Oct 5 8:25am
The Conspirator HBO2

Lawyer Frederick Aiken (James McAvoy) defends Mary Surratt (Robin Wright) from charges of participating in the assassination of Abraham Lincoln, and realizes that she's being used as bait to capture her son, the only conspirator to have eluded justice. Dir (more…)

I’ll Watch65 Watching
Wed Oct 12 6:00am
RocknRolla IFC

When a Russian mobster creates a crooked real-estate deal, a potential fortune is waiting to be had, and every London thug tries to get a piece of the action.

I’ll Watch17 Watching

Details

  • Birth Name: Tobias Alistair Patrick Kebbell
  • Birth Place: Pontefract, Yorkshire, England
  • Birthday: July 9, 1982, Cancer
  • Profession: Actor

Watch This

The cast of The Exorcist shares their celebrity crushes

You'll never guess who Geena Davis was into in college