Toby Kebbell Celebrity Watchlist

Toby Kebbell

Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Tobias Alistair Patrick Kebbell

Birth Place: Pontefract, Yorkshire, England

Birthday: July 9, 1982, Cancer

Profession: Actor

User Rating:5 out of 5 (3 ratings)

Your Rating:

Watch See all »

Wed Apr 1 8:15am
The East MAXe

A female agent for a private intelligence firm infiltrates an anarchist group that's staging attacks on major corporations, and eventually falls in love with their leader.

Wed Apr 1 9:00am
Prince of Persia: The Sands of Time TBS

The story is about a young prince and princess, who must stop the criminal, who unknowingly threatens to ruin the world with a special kind of a sword that allows the magic sand inside to reverse time.

Thu Apr 2 2:00am
Prince of Persia: The Sands of Time TBS

The story is about a young prince and princess, who must stop the criminal, who unknowingly threatens to ruin the world with a special kind of a sword that allows the magic sand inside to reverse time.