Toby JonesCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Toby Edward Heslewood Jones

Birth Place: Hammersmith, London, England

Birthday: September 7, 1966, Virgo

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (5 ratings)

Your Rating:

Toby Jones Photos

  • Toby Jones - The European premiere of The Hunger Games in London, March 14, 2012
    Photo By: Jon Furniss/WireImage.com
  • Toby Jones - "The Hunger Games" Los Angeles premiere, March 12, 2012
    Photo By: Mark Davis/Getty Images
  • Wayward Pines - Season 1 - Juliette Lewis, Melissa Leo, Matt Dillon, Tim Griffin, Toby Jones, Terrence Howard, Shannyn Sossamon, Charlie Tahan, Reed Diamond and Carla Gugino
    Photo By: Frank Ockenfels/FOX
  • Wayward Pines - Season 1 - Toby Jones as Dr. Jenkins
    Photo By: James Minchin/FOX
  • Titanic - Toby Jones
    Photo By: Laurence Cendrowicz/ABC
  • Titanic - Toby Jones
    Photo By: Laurence Cendrowicz/ABC