Tobe Hooper Celebrity Watchlist

Tobe Hooper

Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: William Tobe Hooper

Birth Place: Austin, TX

Birthday: January 25, 1943, Aquarius

Profession: Director, Writer, Producer, Composer

User Rating:5 out of 5 (5 ratings)

Your Rating: