TJ Thyne Celebrity Watchlist

TJ Thyne

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Thomas Joseph Thyne

Birth Place: Boston, Massachusetts, United States

Birthday: March 7, 1975, Pisces

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.63 out of 5 (372 ratings)

Your Rating:

TJ Thyne
Bones Star TJ Thyne Engaged

Jan 2, 2014 9:12 AM EST

Bones
Fox Renews Bones For A Ninth Season

Jan 8, 2013 11:30 AM EST

The Finder
Behind the Scenes with The Finder

Jan 19, 2012 1:35 PM EST

Show More