Tito Ortiz Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Jacob Christopher Ortiz

Birth Place: Huntington Beach, CA

Birthday: January 23, 1975, Aquarius

Profession: Mixed-martial arts fighter, Actor, Pro wrestler, Referee

User Rating:4.25 out of 5 (12 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Stephen Moyer
True Blood's Stephen Moyer Walks Away Unhurt After Flipping Car

Stephen Moyer walked away unscathed after flipping his car qualifying for a celebrity driv…

Tito Ortiz, Jenna Jameson
Jenna Jameson and Tito Ortiz's Son Rushed to Hospital

One of Jenna Jameson and Tito Ortiz's twin sons was taken to a hospital early Tuesday morn…

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop