Tisha Campbell-Martin Celebrity Watchlist

Tisha Campbell-Martin

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Tisha Michelle Campbell

Birth Place: Oklahoma City, OK

Birthday: October 13, 1968, Libra

Profession: Actor, Singer, Dancer

User Rating:4.54 out of 5 (138 ratings)

Your Rating:

Tisha Campbell-Martin Photos

  • The Protector - Season 1 - "Affairs" - Ally Walker and Tisha Campbell-Martin
    Photo By: Eric McCandless/Lifetime
  • The Protector - Season 1 - "Affairs" - Larry Joe Campbell, Ally Walker and Tisha Campbell Martin
    Photo By: Eric McCandless/Lifetime
  • The Protector - Season 1 - "Bangs" - Ally Walker and Tisha Campbell Martin
    Photo By: Michael Desmond/Lifetime
  • The Protector - Season 1 - "Bangs" - Ally Walker and Tisha Campbell-Martin
    Photo By: Michael Desmond/Lifetime
  • The Protector - Season 1 - "Wings" - Terrell Tilford and Tisha Campbell-Martin
    Photo By: Eric McCandless/Lifetime
  • The Protector - Season 1 - "Beef" - Larry Joe Campbell, Tisha Campbell Martin and Ally Walker
    Photo By: Eric McCandless/Lifetime
  • The Protector - Season 1 - "Beef" - Ally Walker and Tisha Campbell Martin
    Photo By: Eric McCandless/Lifetime
  • The Protector - Season 1 - "Beef" - Tisha Campbell Martin, Ally Walker
    Photo By: Eric McCandless/Lifetime
  • The Protector - Season 1 - "Help" - Ally Walker and Tisha Campbell Martin
    Photo By: Danny Feld/Lifetime
  • The Protector - Season 1 - Tisha Campbell-Martin and Ally Walker
    Photo By: Danny Feld/Lifetime Television
  • The Protector - Season 1 - Ally Walker and Tisha Campbell-Martin
    Photo By: Danny Feld/Lifetime Television
  • The Protector - Season 1 - Tisha Campbell-Martin
    Photo By: Kevin Lynch/Lifetime Television
  • The Protector - Season 1 - Ally Walker and Tisha Campbell-Martin
    Photo By: Kevin Lynch/Lifetime Television
  • Rita Rocks - Season 1 - Ian Gomez as Owen, Raviv Ullman as Kip, Tisha Campbell-Martin as Patty and Nicole Sullivan as Rita
    Photo By: Danny Feld/Lifetime
  • Rita Rocks - Season 1 - Nicole Sullivan as Rita and Tisha Campbell-Martin as Patty
    Photo By: Danny Feld/Lifetime