Tisha Campbell-MartinCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Tisha Michelle Campbell

Birth Place: Oklahoma City, OK

Birthday: October 13, 1968, Libra

Profession: Actor, Singer, Dancer

User Rating: (138 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Actor
2013
Guest
2013
Actor
2012
Actor
2011
Guest
2011
Guest
2011
Guest
2011
Actor
2008
Actor
2008
Host
2006
Actor
2006
Host
2006
Actor
2006
Actor
2006
Actor
2006
Actor
2004
Guest
2004
Guest
2004
Guest
2004
Host
2003
Guest
2002
Voice
2002
Subject (person only)
2002
Actor
2001
Guest
2001
Actor
1998
Actor
1997
Actor
1996
Actor
1994
Actor
1992
Actor
1992
Actor
1992
Actor
1991
Actor
1991
Actor
1990
Choreography
1990
Actor
1990
Actor
1989
Actor
1988
Actor
1987

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop