Tirso Cruz III Celebrity Watchlist

Tirso Cruz III

Birth Name: Tirso Silvano Cruz III

Birth Place: Manila, Philippines

Birthday: April 1, 1953, Aries

Profession: Actor, Singer

TV Guide Rating:(0 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Details

  • Birth Name: Tirso Silvano Cruz III
  • Birth Place: Manila, Philippines
  • Birthday: April 1, 1953, Aries
  • Profession: Actor, Singer

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

Ellen Pompeo, <em>Grey's Anatomy</em>
Can you tell the difference between Grey's and T.Swift?

Grey's Anatomy is obviously a big influence on Tay Tay