Tina Yothers Celebrity Watchlist

Tina Yothers

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Kristina Louise Yothers

Birth Place: Whittier, CA

Birthday: May 5, 1973, Taurus

Profession: Actor: singer

User Rating:3.7 out of 5 (23 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Tina Yothers
'80s Child Stars: They Grow Up So Fast!

Though they'll forever be preserved in the amber of syndication and on DVD, child stars grow up too.…

Charlie Sheen by John Sciulli/WireImage.com
Sheen Slams "Diabolical" Richards, More Love Notes

Denise Richards' Wild Things character is starting to look rather sane by comparison. In a statement…

THIS 'N' THAT

Barry Manilow has agreed to keep performing at the Las Vegas Hilton through 2008, the hotel has anno…

The Kids are Alright: The cast of <EM>Family Ties</EM>
I was talking about this with ...

Question: I was talking about this with my girlfriend and could swear I read somewhere that Family T…

Watch See all »

Thu Apr 9 3:00pm
Celebrity Wife SwapNiecy Nash/Tina Yothers(Season 1, Episode 4) LIFE

Country gal and outdoors enthusiast Tina Yothers swaps with Niecy Nash, who lives a fast-paced, Hollywood lifestyle.