Tina Turner Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Anna Mae Bullock

Birth Place: Nutbush, TN

Birthday: November 26, 1939, Sagittarius

Profession: Singer, Dancer, Actor

User Rating:3.7 out of 5 (166 ratings)

Your Rating: