Tina MajorinoCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Albertina Marie Majorino

Birth Place: Westlake, CA

Birthday: February 7, 1985, Aquarius

Profession: Actor, Singer

User Rating: (79 ratings)

Your Rating:

Sean Bean
Legends Review: All About the Bean

Aug 13, 2014 10:05 AM EDT

Kristen Bell and Ryan Hansen
Ryan Hansen Joins Veronica Mars Movie

Jun 15, 2013 11:23 AM EDT

Show More

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop