Tina MajorinoCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Albertina Marie Majorino

Birth Place: Westlake, CA

Birthday: February 7, 1985, Aquarius

Profession: Actor, Singer

User Rating: (79 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Sean Bean
Legends Review: All About the Bean

Unlike poor Ned Stark, whom he played in Game of Thrones' first season, Sean Bean won't be…

Jason Dohring, Kristen Bell
The Veronica Mars Cast Reacts to the Movie's 8 Biggest Moments

Alright, marshmallows, we waited seven years for this — and it was worth every frakking se…

Watch See all »

Sat Jan 31 1:10pm
Veronica Mars HBOSGe

Former teen-sleuth Veronica Mars returns to her hometown of Neptune, California, to investigate a case during her ten-year high-school reunion.

Sat Jan 31 9:00pm
Veronica Mars HBOSGe

Former teen-sleuth Veronica Mars returns to her hometown of Neptune, California, to investigate a case during her ten-year high-school reunion.

Wed Feb 4 10:45pm
Veronica Mars HBO2

Former teen-sleuth Veronica Mars returns to her hometown of Neptune, California, to investigate a case during her ten-year high-school reunion.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop