Tina Louise Celebrity Watchlist

Tina Louise

Birth Name: Tina Blacker

Birth Place: New York, New York, United States

Birthday: February 11, 1934, Aquarius

Profession: Actor, Model, Singer, Author

TV Guide Rating:(73 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Video ClipsSee all »

Monsters: Talk Nice To Me Trailer
01:54 — Martin Lander (Ed Marinaro) is a womanizer and newspaper columnist with a beautiful girlfriend, Linda (Teri Ann Linn). He's being stalked by a woman w (more…)

Details

  • Birth Name: Tina Blacker
  • Birth Place: New York, New York, United States
  • Birthday: February 11, 1934, Aquarius
  • Profession: Actor, Model, Singer, Author

Trending TonightSee all »