Tina Louise Celebrity Watchlist

Tina Louise

Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Tina Blacker

Birth Place: New York, New York, United States

Birthday: February 11, 1934, Aquarius

Profession: Actor, Model, Singer, Author

User Rating:4.44 out of 5 (68 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Voice
2003
Actor
1992
Actor
1987
Actor
1987
Actor
1987
Actor
1987
Actor
1984
Actor
1983
Actor
1980
Actor
1980
Actor
1980
Actor
1979
Actor
1978
Actor
1975
Actor
1974
Actor
1974
Actor
1973
Actor
1970
Actor
1969
Actor
1968
Actor
1968
Actor
1967
Actor
1964
Actor
1964
Actor
1962
Actor
1959
Actor
1959
Actor
1959
Actor
1958