Timothy Olyphant Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Timothy David Olyphant

Birth Place: Honolulu, HI

Birthday: May 20, 1968, Taurus

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(986 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Rob Lowe, The Grinder

The Grinder Exclusive First Look: Dean Tries to Solve the "Olyphant in the Room"

The Grinder has his first major case of the year. On Tuesday's episode -- titled "The Olyphant in the Room" -- Dean (Rob Lowe) tries to figure out who's been smashing car windows in Boise, but that's child's play compared to the real mystery at hand:… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Not On My Watch from "Grinder V Grinder"
01:34 — The family watch and discuss another episode of THE GRINDER.
Not On My Watch
01:34 — The family watch and discuss another episode of THE GRINDER.
Not On My Watch
01:34 — The family watch and discuss another episode of THE GRINDER.
Just As Qualified from "Grinder V Grinder"
00:54 — Dean is bewildered that people think Timothy Olyphant knows as much about law as he does.

Watch See all »

Sun Feb 7 6:25pm
This Is Where I Leave You MAXEAL

Four adult siblings reunite for their father's funeral, along with a host of childhood friends, spouses past and present and their uncomfortably talkative mom.

I’ll Watch169 Watching
Wed Feb 10 8:15pm
This Is Where I Leave You MAXEAL

Four adult siblings reunite for their father's funeral, along with a host of childhood friends, spouses past and present and their uncomfortably talkative mom.

I’ll Watch169 Watching
Sat Feb 13 12:10pm
This Is Where I Leave You MAXEAL

Four adult siblings reunite for their father's funeral, along with a host of childhood friends, spouses past and present and their uncomfortably talkative mom.

I’ll Watch169 Watching