Timothy Olyphant Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Timothy David Olyphant

Birth Place: Honolulu, HI

Birthday: May 20, 1968, Taurus

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.7 out of 5 (946 ratings)

Your Rating:

Timothy Olyphant, <i>Justified</i>
FX Shoots to Kill with Justified

Mar 16, 2010 4:19 PM EDT

My Name Is Earl Most people just…

Mar 17, 2006 3:00 AM EST