Timothy Olyphant Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Timothy David Olyphant

Birth Place: Honolulu, HI

Birthday: May 20, 1968, Taurus

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.7 out of 5 (946 ratings)

Your Rating:

Timothy Olyphant, Justified
Matt's TV Week in Review

Jan 20, 2012 6:37 PM EST

Show More