Timothy OlyphantCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Timothy David Olyphant

Birth Place: Honolulu, HI

Birthday: May 20, 1968, Taurus

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (946 ratings)

Your Rating:

Tue Feb 3 10:00pm
JustifiedNoblesse ObligeNew(Season 6, Episode 3) FX-E

Raylan follows a trail of illegal explosives in an attempt to pin Boyd.

Tue Feb 3 11:05pm
JustifiedNoblesse Oblige(Season 6, Episode 3) FX-E

Raylan follows a trail of illegal explosives in an attempt to pin Boyd.

Wed Feb 4 12:00am
The LeagueThe Freeze Out(Season 4, Episode 3) FXX

A kid's birthday party interferes with Pete's planned paintball outing. Meanwhile, Ruxin has a run-in with a sushi chef (Timothy Olyphant).

Wed Feb 4 12:10am
JustifiedCash Game(Season 6, Episode 2) FX-E

Raylan's investigation leads to a conflict with a paramilitary crew.

Wed Feb 4 1:12am
JustifiedNoblesse Oblige(Season 6, Episode 3) FX-E

Raylan follows a trail of illegal explosives in an attempt to pin Boyd.

Thu Feb 5 12:20am
The Girl Next DoorNew OXYGN

A studious high-school senior (Emile Hirsch) falls for his new neighbor, only to discover the blonde bombshell is a former porn star. Elisha Cuthbert. Luke Greenfield directed.

Thu Feb 5 9:45am
A Perfect Getaway AMCALL

An idyllic Hawaiian vacation turns into a nightmare when Cydney and Cliff (Milla Jovovich and Steve Zahn) discover their lives are in danger from a psychotic killer who is hunting visitors to the island. Timothy Olyphant, Chris Hemsworth, Kiele Sanchez. Di (more…)

Mon Feb 9 2:30pm
I Am Number Four SPIKE

An extraterrestrial (Alex Pettyfer) masquerading as a typical teenager begins to understand the extraordinary nature of his powers after falling for a beautiful woman (Dianna Agron), and is forced to put his skills to the test in order to survive the inter (more…)

Mon Feb 9 7:30pm
I Am Number Four SPIKE

An extraterrestrial (Alex Pettyfer) masquerading as a typical teenager begins to understand the extraordinary nature of his powers after falling for a beautiful woman (Dianna Agron), and is forced to put his skills to the test in order to survive the inter (more…)

Tue Feb 10 10:00pm
JustifiedThe Trash and the SnakeNew(Season 6, Episode 4) FX-E

Raylan declares war. Meanwhile, Boyd and Duffy search for a safecracker.

Tue Feb 10 11:00pm
JustifiedThe Trash and the Snake(Season 6, Episode 4) FX-E

Raylan declares war. Meanwhile, Boyd and Duffy search for a safecracker.

Wed Feb 11 12:00am
JustifiedNoblesse Oblige(Season 6, Episode 3) FX-E

Raylan follows a trail of illegal explosives in an attempt to pin Boyd.

Wed Feb 11 1:00am
JustifiedThe Trash and the Snake(Season 6, Episode 4) FX-E

Raylan declares war. Meanwhile, Boyd and Duffy search for a safecracker.

Thu Feb 12 12:50am
Go STARZ

Three interconnected stories about young Los Angelenos involved in sex, drugs, auto theft and violence over 24 hours.

Thu Feb 12 6:00am
Head over Heels MOMAXe

An unlucky-in-love art restorer (Monica Potter) discovers that her new dreamboat (Freddie Prinze Jr.) may have committed murder. Shalom Harlow, Ivana Milicevic, Sarah O'Hare. Directed by Mark S. Waters.

Sat Feb 14 11:00am
The Crazies Syfy

When a mysterious toxin transforms the residents of a small town into murderous maniacs, Sheriff Dutton (Timothy Olyphant) and a small band of survivors must fight for their sanity and their lives amidst a mandated government quarantine. Now, Dutton, his p (more…)

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop