Timothy OlyphantCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Timothy David Olyphant

Birth Place: Honolulu, HI

Birthday: May 20, 1968, Taurus

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (946 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Guest
2014
Guest
2014
Guest
2014
Guest
2014
Guest
2013
Voice
2013
Narrator
2013
Guest
2013
Actor
2013
Actor
2012
Guest
2012
Guest
2012
Guest
2011
Appearing
2011
Remarks by
2011
Actor
2011
Actor
2011
Actor
2011
Actor
2010
Actor
2010
Guest
2010
Actor
2010
Actor
2010
Guest
2010
Actor
2009
Actor
2008
Actor
2008
Actor
2007
Guest
2007
Actor
2007
Actor
2006
Actor
2004
Actor
2003
Actor
2003
Actor
2001
Actor
2001
Actor
2001
Actor
1999
Actor
1997

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop