Timothy OlyphantCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Timothy David Olyphant

Birth Place: Honolulu, HI

Birthday: May 20, 1968, Taurus

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (946 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Walton Goggins
Justified Postmortem: The Final Season's First Victim Speaks!

Find out who died — and why their death was crucial to the final season

Watch See all »

Tue Feb 3 10:00pm
JustifiedNoblesse ObligeNew(Season 6, Episode 3) FX-E

Raylan follows a trail of illegal explosives in an attempt to pin Boyd.

Tue Feb 3 11:05pm
JustifiedNoblesse Oblige(Season 6, Episode 3) FX-E

Raylan follows a trail of illegal explosives in an attempt to pin Boyd.

Wed Feb 4 12:00am
The LeagueThe Freeze Out(Season 4, Episode 3) FXX

A kid's birthday party interferes with Pete's planned paintball outing. Meanwhile, Ruxin has a run-in with a sushi chef (Timothy Olyphant).