Tim TebowCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Timothy Richard Tebow

Birth Place: Manila, Philippines

Birthday: August 14, 1987, Leo

Profession: College football player

User Rating: (25 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Tim Tebow, Jana Duggar (inset)
Is Tim Tebow Dating Jana Duggar?

For those wondering if the new WTF celebrity couple of the year is Tim Tebow and Jana Dugg…

Paul Stanley. Gene Simmons
Gene Simmons and KISS Take the Field for AMC's 4th and Loud

They've rocked and rolled all night, and ­partied every day, but now Kiss members Gene Sim…

Shop