Tim Russ Celebrity Watchlist

Tim Russ

Birth Name: Timothy Darrell Russ

Birth Place: Washington, DC

Birthday: June 22, 1956, Cancer

Profession: Actor, Director, Producer, Musician

TV Guide Rating:(8 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Video ClipsSee all »

iTheme Song Music Video
05:51 — Take a look back at the past 5 seasons of iCarly opening credits, did you ever notice that they changed each season? Here's your chance to take a loo (more…)
Sneak Peek
07:11 — A sneak peek at the all-new series Sym-Bionic Titan.
Bonus Content, Pt. 4
08:03 — Baby Spencer gets a purdy makeover. It’s not really "purdy" as much as it is funny. We asked Gibby what we should crush next. He said, "Cat from V (more…)
iCarly Extras: Webcasts
06:49 — We want Baby Spencer to grow up big and healthy so we're teaching him all about proper nutrition. That and scaring the chiz out of him. Meet Tiny T-Bo (more…)

Watch See all »

Sun Oct 2 12:05am
Live Free or Die Hard MOMAX

The fourth entry in the series has old-fashioned, gung-ho cop John McClane taking on technoterrorists targeting government computer systems.

I’ll Watch924 Watching
Mon Oct 3 8:50pm
Live Free or Die Hard MAXEAL

The fourth entry in the series has old-fashioned, gung-ho cop John McClane taking on technoterrorists targeting government computer systems.

I’ll Watch924 Watching
Thu Oct 6 4:25pm
Live Free or Die Hard MAXEAL

The fourth entry in the series has old-fashioned, gung-ho cop John McClane taking on technoterrorists targeting government computer systems.

I’ll Watch924 Watching

Details

  • Birth Name: Timothy Darrell Russ
  • Birth Place: Washington, DC
  • Birthday: June 22, 1956, Cancer
  • Profession: Actor, Director, Producer, Musician