Tim Russ Celebrity Watchlist

Tim Russ

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Timothy Darrell Russ

Birth Place: Washington, DC

Birthday: June 22, 1956, Cancer

Profession: Actor, Director, Producer, Musician

User Rating:4.8 out of 5 (5 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year