Tim RothCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Timothy Simon Smith

Birth Place: London, England

Birthday: May 14, 1961, Taurus

Profession: Actor, Director

User Rating: (353 ratings)

Your Rating:

Tim Roth, <i>Lie To Me</i>
Tim Roth: Lie Detector

Jun 7, 2010 12:13 PM EDT

Lie To Me
Lie to Me Taps New Showrunner

Jun 1, 2010 6:49 PM EDT

Show More

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop