Tim Roth Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Timothy Simon Smith

Birth Place: London, England

Birthday: May 14, 1961, Taurus

Profession: Actor, Director

User Rating:4.81 out of 5 (353 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Appearing
2015
Actor
2014
Actor
2014
Actor
2012
Remarks by
2011
Guest
2010
Guest
2009
Actor
2009
Actor
2008
Guest
2008
Guest
2007
Actor
2007
Actor
2005
Guest
2005
Guest
2005
Guest
2005
Actor
2004
Actor
2001
Guest
2001
Actor
2001
Actor
2000
Actor
2000
Actor
2000
Director
1998
Actor
1998
Actor
1997
Actor
1997
Actor
1997
Actor
1995
Actor
1995
Actor
1995
Actor
1994
Actor
1994
Actor
1992
Actor
1990
Actor
1988
Actor
1988
Actor
1984
Actor
1983

Shop